Slevins Coaches Senior Hurling Championship Final
Final
Sunday 4th October, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 16
V
Clonkill
3 - 16
4:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Caymon Flynn
IntermediateHurling Championship Final
Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Clonkill
1 - 13
V
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 10
1:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Jimmy Greville
Slevins Coaches Senior B Hurling Championship Final
Final
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Crookedwood
0 - 14
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 10
4:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Radisson Blu Westmeath Minor Football Championship
Final
Sunday 27th September, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 6
V
Moate All Whites
0 - 11
12:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Pierce
Shay Murtagh Westmeath Senior Football Championship
Final
Sunday 27th September, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 17
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 9
4:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Pat Fox
Clarkes Bar Westmeath Junior Football Champiuonship
Final
Saturday 26th September, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 10
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 17
2:15pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Keith O Brien
Writech Westmeath Intermediate Football Champiuonship
Final
Saturday 26th September, 2020
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Tang
0 - 11
4:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Sean Carroll
Slevins Coaches Westmeath SHC semi-final
SHC Semi-Final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 15
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
3 - 10
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Kelly
Slevins Coaches SHC relegation final
SHC Rel final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Delvin
2 - 6
V
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 16
3:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Gary Hurley
Slevins Coaches Westmeath IHC semi-final
IHC semi-final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Ringtown Hurling club
0 - 12
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 9
3:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Slevins Coaches Westmeath SHC semi-final
SHC Semi-Final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Clonkill
0 - 16
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
0 - 12
5:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: James Mc Grath
Slevins Coaches Westmeath SHC 'B' semi-final
SHC 'B' semi-final
Saturday 19th September, 2020
Fr. Daltons
3 - 9
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 11
5:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Slevins Coaches Westmeath IHC semi-final
IHC semi-final
Saturday 19th September, 2020
Clonkill
5 - 10
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 19
5:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jp Reynolds
Slevins Coaches Westmeath SHC 'B' semi-final
SHC 'B' semi-final
Saturday 19th September, 2020
Brownstown
2 - 12
V
Crookedwood
1 - 17
5:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Matt Shaw
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Semi-Final
SFC semi-final
Sunday 13th September, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 16
V
Athlone
0 - 13
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Keith O Brien
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Semi-Final
SFC semi-final
Sunday 13th September, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 13
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Alan Coyne (ref)
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Semi-Final
IFC semi-final
Saturday 12th September, 2020
Milltownpass
0 - 8
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 11
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Semi-Final
IFC semi-final
Saturday 12th September, 2020
Tang
2 - 12
V
St Malachy's
2 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Pat Fox
Writech Westmeath IFC Relegation Final
IFC Relegation Final
Friday 11th September, 2020
Milltown
2 - 11
V
Bunbrosna
1 - 8
8:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Niall Ward
Clarke's Bar JFC rel semi-final
JFC Rel Semi-final
Tuesday 8th September, 2020
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 19
V
St Joseph's
3 - 11
8:15pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 6th September, 2020
Southern Gaels
0 - 12
V
Clonkill
1 - 7
1:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: James Mc Grath
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 6th September, 2020
Turin Hurling Club
2 - 15
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 28
1:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 6th September, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 13
V
Crookedwood
3 - 13
2:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Alfie Devine
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 6th September, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 14
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
3 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Matt Shaw
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 5th September, 2020
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
2 - 17
V
Delvin
0 - 9
6:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 5th September, 2020
Brownstown
3 - 16
V
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 15
6:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Barry Kelly
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 3
Tuesday 1st September, 2020
Brownstown
1 - 17
V
Cullion Hurling Club
2 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 3
Tuesday 1st September, 2020
Turin Hurling Club
1 - 15
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
Shay Murtagh Precast IFC Rel semi-final
IFC Rel semi-final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Milltown
0 - 12
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 12
1:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Gary Hurley
Clarke's Bar JFC Q-Final
JFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Ballinagore
0 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 19
1:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Enda Kelly
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Q-Final
IFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
2 - 16
V
Maryland
1 - 13
2:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Jim Rock
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Q-Final
SFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 8
3:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Kelly
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Q-Final
IFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Tang
0 - 19
V
BallymoreGAA
0 - 13
3:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Clarke's Bar JFC rel semi-final
JFC Rel Semi-final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Delvin
2 - 7
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 19
6:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Q-Final
SFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 10
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Alan Coyne
Clarke's Bar JFC Q-Final
JFC Q-Final
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Athlone
1 - 10
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
0 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Shane Maher
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 2
V
Milltownpass
6 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 5
Saturday 29th August, 2020
St Joseph's
5 - 17
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Multyfarnham
0 - 0
V
Inny Shamrocks
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 5
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Delvin/St Pauls
6 - 12
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Delvin/St Pauls
Referee: TBC
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Q-Final
SFC Q-Final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Rosemount
1 - 10
V
Athlone
2 - 11
5:00pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: Damien Maher
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath SFC Q-Final
SFC Q-Final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 10
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Pat Fox
Shay Murtagh Precast IFC Rel semi-final
IFC Rel semi-final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Bunbrosna
3 - 9
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Keith O Brien
Clarke's Bar JFC Q-Final
JFC Q-Final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Baile Uí Chumaoil
2 - 5
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Barry Nea
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Q-Final
IFC Q-Final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
St Malachy's
1 - 10
V
Ballynacargy
0 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Barry Pierce
Clarke's Bar JFC Q-Final
JFC Q-Final
Saturday 29th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 20
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Shay Murtagh Precast Westmeath IFC Q-Final
IFC Q-Final
Friday 28th August, 2020
Milltownpass
1 - 13
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 7
8:15pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Shay Murtagh Precast SFC Rel semi-final
SFC Rel semi-final
Friday 28th August, 2020
Castledaly GAA
0 - 13
V
Caulry
2 - 8
8:15pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Brendan Keena
Shay Murtagh Precast SFC Rel semi-final
SFC Rel semi-final
Friday 28th August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 15
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 9
8:15pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Niall Ward
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Clonkill
1 - 10
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 4
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 4
V
St Vincents
6 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Southern Gaels
0 - 2
V
Fr. Daltons
9 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Delvin
0 - 3
V
Cullion Hurling Club
10 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 5
Thursday 27th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
2 - 13
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 3
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 13
V
Clonkill
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 3
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 19
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 22
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 5
V
Fr. Daltons
4 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Delvin
1 - 9
V
St Vincents
3 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 25th August, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
W/O
V
Crookedwood
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 3
Tuesday 25th August, 2020
Maryland
0 - 0
V
Rosemount
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
Group 4
Round 3
Tuesday 25th August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 9
V
Milltown
2 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 25th August, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 11
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 3
Monday 24th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 13
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 3
Monday 24th August, 2020
Fr. Daltons
4 - 12
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 24th August, 2020
Clonkill
7 - 10
V
Delvin
0 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 24th August, 2020
St Vincents
0 - 0
V
Raharney Hurling Club
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 12
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
2 - 8
1:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 14
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
12:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
Writech Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 12
V
Maryland
1 - 15
2:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Enda Kelly
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 2
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Castledaly GAA
1 - 5
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 9
3:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Pat Fox
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 3
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 7
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Damien Maher
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Southern Gaels
4 - 8
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Clan na nGael
1 - 9
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
8 - 12
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Delvin
1 - 3
V
St Vincents
1 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Fr. Daltons
8 - 11
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 3
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
5 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 4
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 6
V
Clonkill
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Clarkes Bar Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 8
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Barry Pierce
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 12
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Keith O Brien
Clarkes Bar Group 3
Round 3
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 17
V
St Joseph's
3 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Nea
Writech Group 4
Round 3
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Bunbrosna
0 - 5
V
BallymoreGAA
1 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Niall Ward
Writech Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
St Malachy's
0 - 13
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Ken Daly
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 3
Friday 21st August, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 17
V
Delvin
2 - 13
6:45pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 3
Friday 21st August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 7
V
Caulry
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: Gary Hurley
Writech Group 2
Round 3
Friday 21st August, 2020
Milltown
1 - 9
V
Ballynacargy
1 - 10
8:15pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 11
V
Multyfarnham
2 - 5
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 11
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Maryland-Tang
4 - 13
V
Athlone
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland-Tang
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
6 - 14
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 13
V
Caulry
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
7 - 14
V
Cill Oige
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 7
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
W/O
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 4
Thursday 20th August, 2020
St Michael's
6 - 4
V
Inny Shamrocks
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: St Michael's
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Millmore Gaels
2 - 7
V
Milltownpass
6 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 4
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
6 - 8
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
10 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Thursday 20th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
5 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 5
V
St Joseph's
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Multyfarnham
W/O
V
Delvin/St Pauls
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 11
V
Athlone
0 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Cill Oige
3 - 13
V
Millmore Gaels
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Na Dúnta
6 - 14
V
Maryland-Tang
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 14
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Lilliput Gaels
1 - 7
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Caulry
2 - 12
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 8
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Wednesday 19th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 6
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
Clonkill
0 - 16
V
Delvin
2 - 11
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 22
V
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: Jp Reynolds
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 2
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 11
V
Ringtown Hurling club
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Jimmy Greville
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 2
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 9
V
Turin Hurling Club
1 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Michael Moran
Group 2
Round 3
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 7
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Inny Shamrocks
0 - 2
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
4 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 3
V
Multyfarnham
7 - 23
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin/St Pauls
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 8
V
St Michael's
8 - 7
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
4 - 8
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 13
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 8
V
Cill Oige
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 7
V
Millmore Gaels
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Athlone
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 6
V
Caulry
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
5 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 3
Monday 17th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 6
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 16th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 11
V
Clonkill
1 - 12
1:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Alfie Devine
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Fr. Daltons
1 - 18
V
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 8
2:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 15
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Nea
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Clonkill
2 - 15
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Kelly
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Inny Shamrocks
2 - 7
V
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Inny Shamrocks
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 3
Saturday 15th August, 2020
St Michael's
8 - 8
V
Multyfarnham
0 - 5
11:30am
Venue: St Michael's
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Millmore Gaels
2 - 9
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 3
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Milltownpass
9 - 21
V
St Joseph's
2 - 1
11:30am
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 2
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 24
V
Delvin
0 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 13
V
Crookedwood
0 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Matt Shaw
Group 1
Round 3
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 18
V
Castledaly GAA
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 3
Thursday 13th August, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7 - 10
V
Delvin
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 3
Thursday 13th August, 2020
Fr. Daltons
7 - 7
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 3
Thursday 13th August, 2020
Southern Gaels
1 - 5
V
St Vincents
9 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 3
Thursday 13th August, 2020
Clonkill
4 - 17
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 2
Thursday 13th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 7
V
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 2
Thursday 13th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
4 - 10
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 2
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 15
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 2
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Clonkill
1 - 11
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Southern Gaels
1 - 15
V
Fr. Daltons
0 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
6 - 5
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2B
R/ound 2
Wednesday 12th August, 2020
St Vincents
2 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
4 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
Group 4
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 11
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Nea
Group 4
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Milltown
2 - 15
V
Milltownpass
1 - 21
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Group 3
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 8
V
Tang
2 - 25
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Jp Reynolds
Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 19
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Patrick Mc Gauran
Group 2
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 13
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Ken Daly
Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Castledaly GAA
1 - 8
V
Rosemount
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Gerry Duignan
Group 1
Round 2
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 10
V
Maryland
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 2
Monday 10th August, 2020
Fr. Daltons
5 - 5
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 10th August, 2020
Clonkill
9 - 10
V
St Vincents
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 10th August, 2020
Delvin
0 - 1
V
Raharney Hurling Club
9 - 26
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 10th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
W/O
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Athlone
0 - 15
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
2 - 9
1:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 3
V
Clonkill
2 - 12
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
Writech Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Tang
1 - 13
V
Maryland
2 - 8
3:30pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: Keith O Brien
Clarkes Bar Group 3
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
5 - 17
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 5
3:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Des Mc Enery
Clarkes Bar Group 4
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Ballinagore
4 - 10
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 12
3:30pm
Venue: Kilbeggan
Referee: Jp Reynolds
Writech Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Milltownpass
2 - 8
V
St Malachy's
1 - 12
3:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Brendan Keena
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 13
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 16
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Shane Maher
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
3 - 10
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Enda Kelly
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 2
Round 2
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Rosemount
2 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Kelly
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Southern Gaels
W/O
V
Delvin
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
4 - 6
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
3 - 4
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6 - 13
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Writech Group 2
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 13
V
Ballynacargy
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 3
Round 2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 17
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 1
Round2
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
5 - 11
V
Caulry
0 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 4
Round 2
Friday 7th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 11
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Niall Ward
Writech Group 4
Round 2
Friday 7th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
1 - 17
V
Bunbrosna
0 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Pierce
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 2
Friday 7th August, 2020
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
2 - 6
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
4 - 20
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 7
V
St Joseph's
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
7 - 14
V
St Michael's
3 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Multyfarnham
0 - 4
V
Delvin/St Pauls
6 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
4 - 14
V
Millmore Gaels
8 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 9
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
5 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Cill Oige
6 - 11
V
Caulry
8 - 15
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
6 - 10
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
7 - 17
V
Maryland-Tang
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
W/O
V
Athlone
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 12
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Athlone
3 - 13
V
Cill Oige
2 - 6
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 11
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Moate All Whites
2 - 7
V
Caulry
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Maryland-Tang
2 - 12
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland-Tang
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 9
V
Na Dúnta
6 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Millmore Gaels
3 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
St Michael's
5 - 12
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Inny Shamrocks
5 - 10
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 8
V
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 11
V
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
Group 3
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Athlone
1 - 8
V
Tang
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Gerry Duignan
Group 4
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Milltownpass
2 - 9
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Patrick Mc Gauran
Group 4
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 10
V
Milltown
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Michael Gordon
Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 14
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Damien Maher
Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 17
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Shane Maher
Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Castledaly GAA
5 - 10
V
Maryland
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Desmond Mc Enery
Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Rosemount
2 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
5 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 1
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Moate All Whites
3 - 10
V
Caulry
3 - 10
1:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 1
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Athlone
0 - 14
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 6
1:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Writech Group 1
Round 1
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Milltownpass
5 - 13
V
Multyfarnham
2 - 15
5:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Enda Kelly
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Michael's
W/O
V
Delvin/St Pauls
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 7
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Joseph's
6 - 21
V
Inny Shamrocks
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Multyfarnham
W/O
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Athlone
1 - 10
V
Millmore Gaels
4 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Na Dúnta
7 - 7
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 9
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 17
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Caulry
6 - 14
V
Cill Oige
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Lilliput Gaels
8 - 11
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 14
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 2
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Moate All Whites
3 - 11
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Clarkes Bar Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Delvin
1 - 15
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
2 - 13
1:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Nea
Clarkes Bar Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
St Joseph's
1 - 7
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
6 - 13
1:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Barry Pierce
Clarkes Bar Group 4
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
0 - 14
V
Ballinagore
2 - 10
1:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
Clarkes Bar Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 15
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 5
1:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Ken Daly
Writech Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Tang
3 - 13
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 10
2:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 17
V
Athlone
2 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair
Referee: TBC
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 3
Round 1
Sunday 2nd August, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
5 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Keith O Brien
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st August, 2020
Rosemount
1 - 11
V
Castledaly GAA
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: Damien Maher
Writech Group 2
Round 1
Saturday 1st August, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 9
V
Milltown
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Jim Rock
Writech Group 4
Round 1
Friday 31st July, 2020
Moate All Whites
0 - 12
V
BallymoreGAA
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Niall Ward
Shay Murtagh Precast Group 4
Round 1
Friday 31st July, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 6
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Pat Fox
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Clonkill
2 - 2
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
1 - 8
V
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
U13 Hurling Championship A
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
3 - 6
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6 - 6
V
Southern Gaels
2 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Delvin
3 - 1
V
Fr. Daltons
8 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Under 13 Hurling Championship B
Round 1
Thursday 30th July, 2020
St Vincents
3 - 9
V
Cullion Hurling Club
5 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
5 - 12
V
Delvin
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Fr. Daltons
2 - 8
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 1
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 10
V
Clonkill
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Radisson Blue Group 1
Round 1
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 17
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Radisson Blue Group 2A
G2A
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 14
V
Southern Gaels
5 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 1
Tuesday 28th July, 2020
Turin Hurling Club
7 - 17
V
Brownstown
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Junior B Hurling
Round 1
Tuesday 28th July, 2020
Ringtown Hurling club
2 - 12
V
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 1
Tuesday 28th July, 2020
Clonkill
W/O
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 1
Tuesday 28th July, 2020
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 21
V
Crookedwood
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Declan Hogan
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 27th July, 2020
St Vincents
6 - 14
V
Delvin
5 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 27th July, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 0
V
Southern Gaels
8 - 20
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 1
Monday 27th July, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 16
V
Na Piarsaigh
6 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 1
Round 1
Monday 27th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
1 - 6
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 15 Hurling Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 27th July, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 11
V
Clonkill
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 17
V
Cullion Hurling Club
2 - 14
2:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Alfie Devine
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 1
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Turin Hurling Club
2 - 13
V
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 20
2:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Matt Shaw
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 15
V
Southern Gaels
3 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Gary Hurley
Slevins Coaches Group 2
Round 1
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 9
V
Clonkill
1 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 1
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 9
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Barry Kelly
Slevins Coaches Group 1
Round 1
Friday 24th July, 2020
Brownstown
1 - 13
V
Fr. Daltons
3 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 8
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
5 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
St Joseph's
3 - 10
V
Millmore Gaels
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Milltownpass
11 - 11
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Delvin/St Pauls
5 - 10
V
St Michael's
3 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin/St Pauls
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Cill Oige
2 - 11
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
6 - 21
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 0
V
Lilliput Gaels
W/O
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Caulry
2 - 11
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 17
V
Maryland-Tang
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Athlone
1 - 10
V
Shandonagh Gaa
8 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Thursday 23rd July, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Millmore Gaels
0 - 7
V
Athlone
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 13 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
St Joseph's
1 - 12
V
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Delvin/St Pauls
0 - 0
V
St Michael's
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Cill Oige
2 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 14
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 7
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Na Dúnta
4 - 15
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Maryland-Tang
7 - 13
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Caulry
1 - 10
V
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
Division 4A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 13
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Declan Hogan
Division 5A
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd July, 2020
Multyfarnham
0 - 5
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Division 6A
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Delvin
0 - 13
V
Milltown
3 - 20
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Division 5B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
St Joseph's
9 - 12
V
Castledaly GAA
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Ken Daly
Division 5B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 16
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
4 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Division 4B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Caulry
1 - 8
V
Moate All Whites
0 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Division 4B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 9
V
Rosemount
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Enda Kelly
Division 3B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 10
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Gary Hurley
Division 3B
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 13
V
Milltownpass
1 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Brendan Keena
Division 3A
Round 1
Tuesday 21st July, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 16
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Damien Maher
Division 6A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
BallymoreGAA
0 - 0
V
Bunbrosna
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: TBC
Division 5A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
2 - 6
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Michael Gordon
Division 4A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
1 - 10
V
Ballinagore
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Alfie Devine
Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 6
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Sean Carroll
Division 3A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Bunbrosna
0 - 8
V
Ballynacargy
0 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Barry Pierce
Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Tang
3 - 11
V
Castledaly GAA
3 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Keith O Brien
Division 2B
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Milltownpass
1 - 7
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Shane Maher
Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Moate All Whites
2 - 12
V
Caulry
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Niall Ward
Division 2A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Athlone
5 - 9
V
Maryland
0 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Enda Kelly
Division 1B
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Milltown
1 - 8
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
4 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Pat Fox
Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Alan Coyne
Division 1A
Round 1
Monday 20th July, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 12
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Div 3A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 8
V
Clonkill
1 - 20
11:00am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Richie Heffernan
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 8
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Athlone
5 - 14
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 17
V
Lilliput Gaels
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1B
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
5 - 16
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Cill Oige
2 - 3
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
5 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Caulry
9 - 19
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 11
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Kilbeggan
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 2B
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Na Dúnta
1 - 4
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Michael's
4 - 7
V
Multyfarnham
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 8
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin/St Pauls
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 3B
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 3
V
St Joseph's
8 - 11
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 17 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 9
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Under 15 Football Championship Division 1A
Round 1
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Millmore Gaels
2 - 15
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Div 2A
Round 1
Saturday 18th July, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 15
V
Clonkill
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Div 2A
Round 1
Friday 17th July, 2020
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 7
V
Fr. Daltons
3 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Barry Nea
Div 2B
Round 1
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ringtown Hurling club
0 - 14
V
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 18
7:30pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Matt Shaw
Div 1B
Round 1
Friday 17th July, 2020
Clonkill
1 - 10
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
0 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: James Mc Grath
Div 1B
Round 1
Friday 17th July, 2020
Brownstown
1 - 12
V
Delvin
1 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Div 1A
Round 1
Friday 17th July, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6 - 30
V
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Kelly
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Football Championship Division 1 Shield.
Final
Sunday 1st December, 2019
Millmore Gaels
2 - 11
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 12
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 16 Hurling Championship Division 2 (13 a side)
Final
Sunday 10th November, 2019
Delvin
0 - 5
V
Southern Gaels
3 - 13
11:00am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Hurling Championship-Division 1.
Final
Saturday 9th November, 2019
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 24
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 10
11:00am
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 16 Football Championship Division 3 (13 a side).
Final
Sunday 3rd November, 2019
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 13
V
St Joseph's
2 - 11
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 16 Hurling Championship Division 2 (13 a side)
Semi-Finals
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Fr. Daltons
1 - 9
V
Southern Gaels
2 - 12
1:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 16 Hurling Championship Division 2 (13 a side)
Semi-Finals
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
Delvin
1 - 7
V
St Vincents
1 - 4
1:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Football Championship - Division 1.
Final
Monday 28th October, 2019
Na Dúnta
2 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Football Championship - Division 2.
Final
Monday 28th October, 2019
Moate All Whites
3 - 11
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 7
4:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 14 Football Championship- Division 3.
Semi-Finals
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Multyfarnham
2 - 19
V
St Michael's
8 - 5
11:00am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Under 14 Football Championship - Division 1.
Final
Saturday 26th October, 2019
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 7
V
Athlone
1 - 11
12:30pm
Venue: Moate, Westmeath
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Hurling Championship-Division 1.
Semi-Finals
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 18
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 15
2:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Radisson Blu Hotel Athlone Minor Hurling Championship-Division 1.
Semi-Finals
Saturday 26th October, 2019
Clonkill
0 - 10
V
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 11
2:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC