MENU
Connect with us

Underage Fixtures & Results

[ind_custom_heading heading=”Upcoming Fixtures”]
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:30pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Vincents
V
Clan na nGael
6:30pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Fr. Daltons
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Multyfarnham
6:45pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Inny Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clonkill
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Delvin
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Vincents
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Milltownpass
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Athlone
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Joseph's
6:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Na Dúnta
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Shandonagh Gaa
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
6:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
6:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Maryland-Tang
6:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Inny Shamrocks
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Caulry
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Na Dúnta
6:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Athlone
6:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Loman's Mullingar
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
10:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
10:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
10:30am
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Athlone
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Maryland-Tang
10:30am
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
10:30am
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Lilliput Gaels
10:30am
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Caulry
V
Cill Oige
10:30am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Millmore Gaels
10:30am
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Delvin
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
10:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Multyfarnham
10:30am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Athlone
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
V
Na Dúnta
10:30am
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Millmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
St Joseph's
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Caulry
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Milmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St.Michaels
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Athlone
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Delvin
V
Raharney Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
[ind_custom_heading heading=”Latest Results”]
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
W/O
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
W/O
10:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
8 - 13
V
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Athlone
1 - 13
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
7 - 11
V
Cill Oige
2 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
4 - 7
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 4
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Milltownpass
4 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 3
V
Caulry
3 - 15
6:45pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 11
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Delvin
3 - 5
V
St.Michaels
5 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Millmore Gaels
0 - 1
V
Na Dúnta
8 - 17
6:45pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 3
Sunday 14th April, 2024
St Joseph's
W/O
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
10:30am
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
V
Athlone
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Clonkill
4 - 15
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 6
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 5
V
St Vincents
1 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St.Michaels
16 - 15
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 7
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 9
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 5
6:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 23
V
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Na Dúnta
3 - 14
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 3
V
Athlone
7 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Caulry
4 - 10
V
Maryland-Tang
1 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 14
V
Delvin
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Joseph's
4 - 8
V
Milltownpass
5 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Cill Oige
2 - 13
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Moate All Whites
2 - 1
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
8 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
1 - 9
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Athlone
3 - 12
V
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
13 - 16
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
4 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Na Dúnta
W/O
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 0
6:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 6
V
Clonkill
2 - 14
5:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Delvin
6 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
4 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 4
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 10
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 1
6:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 3
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 6
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 16
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
5 - 7
V
Athlone
7 - 10
5:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 7
V
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
5 - 7
V
Moate All Whites
4 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 8
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Milltownpass
3 - 4
V
St.Michaels
7 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 5
V
St Joseph's
3 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 3
V
Inny Shamrocks
8 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 0
V
Na Dúnta
W/O
5:30pm
Venue: Loughnavalley
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 10
V
Millmore Gaels
4 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Athlone
2 - 4
V
Caulry
3 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 10
V
Cill Oige
4 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly