MENU
Connect with us

Juvenile Fixtures & Results

[ind_custom_heading heading=”Upcoming Fixtures”]
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Esker Gaels
V
Caulry
6:45pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Michael's
V
Inny Shamrocks
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Milmore Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6:45pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
V
Cill Oige
6:45pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
6:45pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:45pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Athlone
V
New Forest Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Lilliput Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Milltownpass
6:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Cullion Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clonkill
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
St Vincents
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Clonkill
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Fr. Daltons
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:45pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Michael's
V
Inny Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
[ind_custom_heading heading=”Latest Results”]
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 9
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 13
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 11
V
Cill Oige
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 0
V
St Michael's
W/O
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 5
V
St Joseph's
5 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Caulry
4 - 7
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 6
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Sunday 14th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 15
V
Clonkill
4 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
4 - 11
V
Caulry
0 - 3
6:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 7
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 11
V
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 1
V
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Monday 8th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 10
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 7
10:00am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 4
V
Athlone
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
1 - 11
V
Esker Gaels
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Caulry
3 - 8
V
Milltownpass
3 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 0
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Moate
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 13
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 8
V
St Loman's Mullingar
6 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 5
V
Milmore Gaels
0 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 21
V
St Michael's
3 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Cill Oige
6 - 6
V
Inny Shamrocks
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
6 - 9
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Athlone
4 - 9
V
Caulry
2 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 8
V
Esker Gaels
1 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 9
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12 - 17
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
7 - 18
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 10
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
3 - 17
V
St Joseph's
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 3
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7 - 10
V
Milmore Gaels
6 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 8
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
8 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Athlone
3 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 13
V
St Michael's
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
2 - 10
V
Cill Oige
3 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 12
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 10
V
Multyfarnham
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 18
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Clan na nGael
2 - 11
V
Clonkill
4 - 19
5:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
4 - 10
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 13
5:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Southern Gaels
1 - 12
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 4
6:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
2 - 13
V
Fr. Daltons
0 - 11
6:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Jimmy Greville
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 13
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 18
6:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 15
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 28th March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
5 - 13
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 11
5:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 13
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 5
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 14
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 13
6:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
St Vincents
8 - 11
V
Fr. Daltons
2 - 11
6:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Jimmy Greville
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Delvin
1 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 15
6:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Esker Gaels
1 - 4
V
Athlone
5 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 5
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
St Michael's
4 - 5
V
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 15
5:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 8
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 17
5:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Caulry
3 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Na Dúnta
1 - 5
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
8 - 14
5:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Thursday 21st March, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 5
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Milmore Gaels
8 - 7
V
Milltownpass
4 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Caulry
13 - 12
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 12
V
Maryland-Tang
1 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
V
Athlone
0 - 4
5:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7 - 7
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
St Michael's
2 - 7
V
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Cill Oige
2 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 10
5:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 4
V
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 8
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 6
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 8
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 2
5:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
6 - 13
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: John Joe Brady