MENU
Connect with us

Latest Fixtures

MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: John Williams
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Athlone
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Caulry
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Alan Coyne
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Lilliput Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Athlone
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Maryland-Tang
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Caulry
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Eoin Jordan
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 7
Friday 14th June, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Delvin Football
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
BallymoreGAA
V
Milltown
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Rosemount
V
St Malachy's
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Na Dúnta
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Friday 14th June, 2024
Castledaly GAA
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
8:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Friday 14th June, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Joseph's
8:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 7
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Maryland
11:30am
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny

Latest Results

Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 7
Saturday 15th June, 2024
Bunbrosna
0 - 0
V
St Joseph's
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 0
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 10
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Maryland-Tang
0 - 0
V
Millmore Gaels
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Brendan Keena
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Athlone
3 - 6
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
4 - 15
V
Castledaly GAA
2 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 0
V
BallymoreGAA
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
St Joseph's
2 - 16
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Delvin Football
2 - 7
V
Maryland
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 4
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 11
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 17
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 17
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Tuesday 11th June, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 16
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 11
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
W/O
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Monday 10th June, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
3 - 10
V
St.Michaels
5 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 7
Sunday 9th June, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
W/O
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Sunday 9th June, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 6
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 5
6:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Sunday 9th June, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 5
V
Milmore Gaels
10 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Sunday 9th June, 2024
St Joseph's
2 - 9
V
Multyfarnham
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Multyfarnham
6 - 2
V
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
8 - 18
V
Caulry
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
W/O
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 12
V
Maryland-Tang
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
0 - 0
V
Athlone
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Cill Oige
6 - 4
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
St Joseph's
5 - 9
V
Delvin
5 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
11 - 11
V
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 9
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Friday 7th June, 2024
Southern Gaels
0 - 0
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
W/O
7:15pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Southern Gaels
3 - 19
V
Crookedwood
1 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Brownstown
1 - 22
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
4 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Clonkill
0 - 18
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 20
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 10
V
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 17
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 12
V
Clan na nGael
4 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Delvin
5 - 9
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 15
V
Ballynacargy
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 3
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Delvin
5 - 7
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Maryland-Tang
1 - 2
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
10 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Kevin Jordan
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 14
V
Fr. Daltons
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Jp Reynolds
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 21
V
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 20
7:30pm
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
3 - 20
V
Delvin
0 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
1 - 19
V
Clonkill
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 6
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
3 - 11
11:00am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
Fr. Daltons
9 - 16
V
Delvin
2 - 4
11:00am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Kevin Jordan
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 10
6:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Ballynacargy
0 - 0
V
Bunbrosna
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Athlone
0 - 12
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Tang
0 - 14
V
Shandonagh Gaa
5 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Milltownpass
1 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Milltown
1 - 15
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
BallymoreGAA
3 - 11
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Rosemount
3 - 8
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
St Malachy's
1 - 11
V
Caulry
3 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Maryland
W/O
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 31st May, 2024
Southern Gaels
0 - 2
V
Fr. Daltons
5 - -18
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 31st May, 2024
Delvin
0 - 7
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Friday 31st May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 15
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
3 - 6
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Ciaran Williams
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Milltownpass
3 - 4
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 9
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 9
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 8
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Clonkill
7 - 14
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Jim Baker
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 6
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Maryland
0 - 14
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
4 - 13
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Rosemount
0 - 8
V
Athlone
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 8
V
Cill Oige
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
8 - 4
V
Delvin/St Pauls
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 15
V
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 6
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
4 - 12
V
Milmore Gaels
8 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
6 - 15
V
Milltownpass
0 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 8
V
St Joseph's
4 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Caulry
2 - 4
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Delvin
4 - 11
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St.Michaels
2 - 18
V
Multyfarnham
5 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 16
V
Clonkill
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
2 - 13
V
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
6 - 6
V
Millmore Gaels
8 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 11
V
St Vincents
3 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 7
V
Milltown
1 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
2 - 17
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Bernard Heaney
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 9
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 11
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
3 - 7
V
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Jim Baker
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Ballinagore
1 - 14
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: James Allard
ACHL Division 1
Round 1
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 12
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
5 - 20
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Delvin Football
1 - 6
V
Bunbrosna
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 6
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 11
V
Caulry
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 7
V
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
3 - 12
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
5 - 16
V
St Joseph's
11 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 27th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
W/O
V
St Vincents
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Clonkill
W/O
V
Ringtown Hurling club
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Alfie Devine
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 16
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
3 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Delvin
2 - 21
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
4 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
2 - 19
V
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 24
11:30am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
3 - 13
V
St Vincents
5 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 15
V
Brownstown
1 - 18
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
4 - 14
V
Delvin
6 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
6 - 17
V
Southern Gaels
3 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 7
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 10
V
Athlone
0 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
W/O
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
2 - 12
V
Cill Oige
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 13
V
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Caulry
2 - 11
V
Athlone
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Saturday 25th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
W/O
V
Delvin
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Friday 24th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 23
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Friday 24th May, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
0 - 14
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 24th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 7
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Rob Cornally
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 6
Friday 24th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
3 - 17
V
Clonkill
2 - 20
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 5
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 8
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
4 - 20
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Athlone
5 - 8
V
Milmore Gaels
6 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
St Joseph's
10 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Eoin Cawley
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 6
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Crookedwood
2 - 18
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Bernard Heaney
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 2
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Ballynacargy
0 - 6
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Na Dúnta
1 - 10
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 7
Thursday 23rd May, 2024
Milltownpass
0 - 9
V
Athlone
3 - 6
8:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 10
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
0 - 13
V
Caulry
6 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 15
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
W/O
V
Milltownpass
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
2 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Clan na nGael
4 - 17
V
Clonkill
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 17
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
St Vincents
4 - 6
V
Cullion Hurling Club
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 12
V
Athlone
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Delvin
8 - 8
V
Fr. Daltons
3 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Frank Brennan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
2 - 13
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 6
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Brendan Keena
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 0
V
Cullion/Delvin
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Pat Fox
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 6
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
1 - 10
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
3 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 6
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 23
V
Turin Hurling Club
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Matt Shaw
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 6
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Delvin
0 - 15
V
Cullion Hurling Club
2 - 17
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 21st May, 2024
Ballinagore
2 - 17
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
3 - 13
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 9
V
Clonkill
2 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
5 - 13
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
4 - 7
V
Delvin
0 - 1
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 20th May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
0 - 0
V
Shandonagh Gaa
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
7 - 24
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Delvin
1 - 3
V
St Vincents
6 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 8
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 15
V
Athlone
0 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 12
V
Maryland-Tang
2 - 13
12:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 15
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 10
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 14
6:30pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 0
V
St Loman's Mullingar
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
W/O
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
1 - 20
V
Cullion/Delvin
2 - 19
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Clonkill
2 - 13
V
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 22
6:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 13
V
BallymoreGAA
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
W/O
V
Maryland
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 12
V
Bunbrosna
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Caulry
1 - 12
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Rosemount
1 - 11
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 10
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 11
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Milltownpass
0 - 15
V
Tang
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Milltown
1 - 13
V
St Malachy's
1 - 1
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Brendan Keena
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 17th May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
0 - 0
V
Lilliput Gaels
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
2 - 27
V
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
W/O
V
Milmore Gaels
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 13
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
W/O
V
Moate All Whites
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Athlone
W/O
V
Milltownpass
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 21
V
Esker Gaels
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
St Michael's
2 - 12
V
Cill Oige
4 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 8
Friday 17th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 13
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 8
Friday 17th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 14
V
Milltown
0 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 6
V
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
2 - 11
V
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Declan Leech
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 5
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Bunbrosna
0 - 0
V
Maryland
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 5
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
2 - 10
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
1 - 12
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Thursday 16th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 6
V
St Joseph's
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
1 - 9
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
4 - 13
7:45pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Thursday 16th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 11
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
2 - 9
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Athlone
1 - 11
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
4 - 16
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
W/O
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 7
V
Athlone
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
V
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Milltownpass
3 - 19
V
Delvin
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
St Joseph's
2 - 15
V
St.Michaels
9 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Cill Oige
5 - 5
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
7 - 5
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
4 - 19
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
3 - 6
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
2 - 17
V
Lilliput Gaels
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
4 - 7
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
St Joseph's
7 - 10
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
4 - 8
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 24
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Millmore Gaels
0 - 6
V
Caulry
6 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: John Joe Brady
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Ballinagore
3 - 8
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 7
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown-Finea
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Castledaly GAA
0 - 11
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
1 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 16
V
Shandonagh Gaa
5 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 13
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 16
V
Milltownpass
1 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 5
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
3 - 8
V
Tang
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 16
V
Caulry
3 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 5
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
St Joseph's
1 - 11
V
Delvin Football
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 5
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Loughnavalley
1 - 14
V
Multyfarnham
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Loughnavalley
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 8
Tuesday 14th May, 2024
Athlone
1 - 3
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 9
V
Caulry
11 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 3
V
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 24
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
9 - 12
V
Na Dúnta
5 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 3
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 23
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6 - 11
V
Milltownpass
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 4
V
Milmore Gaels
4 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Cill Oige
5 - 14
V
St Michael's
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
0 - 7
V
Delvin/St Pauls
0 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
5 - 16
V
Athlone
1 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 8
Monday 13th May, 2024
Rosemount
2 - 12
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 1
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
2 - 20
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 12
11:30am
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
2 - 12
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 19
11:30am
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 19
V
Clonkill
0 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Alfie Devine
ACHL Division 1
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 13
V
Delvin
5 - 23
11:30am
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
0 - 16
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 10
V
Lilliput Gaels
7 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
0 - 19
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
4 - 11
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
5 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 16
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 11
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 15
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Caulry
7 - 17
V
Maryland-Tang
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
5 - 16
V
St Joseph's
3 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 22
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
1 - 10
V
Cullion/Delvin
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 12
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 10th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
0 - 0
V
Na Dúnta
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 17
V
Clonkill
2 - 17
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 17
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 11
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 7
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 13
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Jim Baker
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Clonkill
8 - 17
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
3 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 4
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Maryland
0 - 10
V
St Joseph's
6 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 18
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 19
7:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Bernard Heaney
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Brownstown
0 - 21
V
Crookedwood
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 5
Thursday 9th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
3 - 18
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 23
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
6 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 7
V
Clonkill
7 - 23
7:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 9
V
St Vincents
1 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
4 - 7
V
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Athlone
0 - 6
V
Lilliput Gaels
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
3 - 5
V
Delvin
6 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
4 - 12
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: John Williams
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 4
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
BallymoreGAA
2 - 16
V
Loughnavalley
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 16
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
St Joseph's
4 - 11
V
Maryland
0 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Michael Gordon
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 13
V
Delvin
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
Turin Hurling Club
W/O
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 5
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
Crookedwood
0 - 0
V
Raharney Hurling Club
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Bernard Heaney
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 13
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Monday 6th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 12
V
Cullion Hurling Club
4 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 12
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 8
10:00am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 9
V
Milltownpass
2 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Alan Coyne
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 6
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: James Mc Grath
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Castledaly GAA
0 - 9
V
Caulry
0 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 16
V
St Malachy's
2 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 8
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 12
V
Tang
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 20
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
1 - 14
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 16
11:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Caulry
0 - 19
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 7
Sunday 5th May, 2024
BallymoreGAA
0 - 10
V
Rosemount
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Esker Gaels
0 - 16
V
New Forest Gaels
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Milltownpass
1 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 8
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 11
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 7
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 6
V
Milltown
1 - 18
6:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Clonkill
9 - 20
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Eoin Cawley
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 7
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Bunbrosna
1 - 11
V
Moate All Whites
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 7
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 0
V
St Loman's Mullingar
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 14
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 11
V
Caulry
0 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 7
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 17
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 8
V
Esker Gaels
0 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
4 - 22
V
St Michael's
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
3 - 13
V
Milltownpass
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Moate All Whites
5 - 8
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 16
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
2 - 9
V
Delvin/St Pauls
2 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Cill Oige
1 - 6
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7 - 14
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 21
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Matt Shaw
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 4
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
4 - 13
V
Multyfarnham
4 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 4
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
W/O
V
Bunbrosna
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 4
Thursday 2nd May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
4 - 17
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Clan na nGael
1 - 12
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 18
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 7
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Ballynacargy
1 - 4
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 4
V
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Caulry
5 - 18
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Athlone
6 - 5
V
Maryland-Tang
0 - 2
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Multyfarnham
4 - 8
V
Milltownpass
5 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
5 - 15
V
St Joseph's
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 8
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Cill Oige
4 - 5
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 6
V
Milmore Gaels
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 6
V
Shandonagh Gaa
5 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Na Dúnta
6 - 11
V
Athlone
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
11 - 10
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 8
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 8
V
Delvin
3 - 7
7:15pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St.Michaels
6 - 7
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 11
7:15pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
9 - 15
V
Millmore Gaels
0 - 2
6:15pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Barry Pierce
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Delvin
1 - 15
V
Turin Hurling Club
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Matt Shaw
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Caulry
3 - 13
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 10
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 14
V
Ballinagore
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
2 - 5
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Milltown
1 - 10
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
0 - 6
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 7
Tuesday 30th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
3 - 9
V
Rosemount
0 - 18
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
7 - 27
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Michael's
2 - 7
V
Inny Shamrocks
3 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Oige
4 - 7
V
Lilliput Gaels
2 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milltownpass
3 - 8
V
Athlone
3 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
1 - 14
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
5 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
2 - 9
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 6
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 20
7:15pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Joseph's
10 - 6
V
Caulry
7 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 11
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Barry Kelly
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
W/O
V
Crookedwood
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Matt Shaw
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 22
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
2 - 15
V
Brownstown
5 - 14
3:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 28th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 16
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 5
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
2 - 3
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
0 - 0
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
W/O
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
5 - 29
V
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Alfie Devine
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
1 - 12
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 19
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Clonkill
3 - 18
V
Fr. Daltons
0 - 14
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Rob Cornally
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Crookedwood
1 - 21
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
0 - 11
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Clonkill
4 - 12
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 20
6:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 3
V
Fr. Daltons
2 - 13
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Delvin
0 - 9
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 24
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Barry Kelly
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 10
V
Clonkill
2 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 12
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Bernard Heaney
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
5 - 12
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 5
7:15pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
6 - 14
V
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Vincents
2 - 5
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
5 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
8 - 14
V
Southern Gaels
1 - 3
6:45pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 12
V
Delvin
4 - 4
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clonkill
6 - 15
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 16
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Mc Grath
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 5
V
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 8
7:20pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 14
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 8
V
BallymoreGAA
0 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
Athlone
2 - 7
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
5 - 7
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
St Vincents
2 - 9
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
2 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Jimmy Greville
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
6 - 17
V
Na Piarsaigh
5 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 10
V
Clonkill
2 - 17
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Clan na nGael
2 - 20
V
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: James Mc Grath
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Na Dúnta
2 - 13
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 4
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 16
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 10
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
W/O
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 3
V
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: John Joe Brady
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 16
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Tang
1 - 8
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 10
V
Milltownpass
1 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Milltown
0 - 12
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: joe fallon
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 11
V
Castledaly GAA
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Malachy's
0 - 6
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Caulry
2 - 16
V
Rosemount
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
3 - 8
V
Bunbrosna
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Joseph's
3 - 17
V
Ballynacargy
1 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Maryland
0 - 12
V
Multyfarnham
4 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
5 - 11
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Esker Gaels
0 - 5
V
Caulry
1 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Athlone
9 - 12
V
New Forest Gaels
1 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 13
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
5 - 11
V
Lilliput Gaels
1 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 7
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
5 - 16
V
Milmore Gaels
4 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Michael's
W/O
V
Inny Shamrocks
9 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Joseph's
6 - 9
V
Multyfarnham
5 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
2 - 11
V
Cill Oige
2 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Friday 19th April, 2024
Athlone
0 - 8
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 9
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Caymon Flynn
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Rosemount
1 - 13
V
Milltownpass
3 - 3
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 11
V
Caulry
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 10
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 7
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Micheal Galvin
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 3
V
Caulry
3 - 15
6:45pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 3
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
10 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
8 - 13
V
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Athlone
1 - 13
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
7 - 11
V
Cill Oige
2 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
4 - 7
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 9
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 4
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Milltownpass
4 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 14
6:45pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 11
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Delvin
3 - 5
V
St.Michaels
5 - 6
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
2 - 13
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Millmore Gaels
0 - 1
V
Na Dúnta
8 - 17
6:45pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Castledaly GAA
3 - 14
V
Milltown
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: joe fallon
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Bunbrosna
0 - 0
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Ballinagore
2 - 7
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Loughnavalley
2 - 11
V
Tang
2 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Loughnavalley
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 16th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
4 - 13
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 11
V
Cill Oige
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 0
V
St Michael's
W/O
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 11
6:45pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 5
V
St Joseph's
5 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Monday 15th April, 2024
Caulry
4 - 7
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 5
6:45pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Monday 15th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 6
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Sunday 14th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 15
V
Clonkill
4 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
4 - 11
V
Caulry
0 - 3
6:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
ACHL Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
1 - 18
V
Delvin
0 - 10
6:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Ringtown Hurling club
1 - 11
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
2 - 17
6:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
2 - 9
V
Clonkill
1 - 16
6:00pm
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: Alfie Devine
ACHL Division 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
0 - 17
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 20
6:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Saturday 13th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 7
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
6:45pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 12th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 11
V
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 8
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Sean Carroll
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 3
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
2 - 16
V
Crookedwood
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 3
Thursday 11th April, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 13
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 1
V
Inny Shamrocks
4 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
4 - 6
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 10
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Clonkill
4 - 15
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
3 - 5
V
St Vincents
1 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: John Williams
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 3
Tuesday 9th April, 2024
Crookedwood
0 - 0
V
Delvin
W/O
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 3
Tuesday 9th April, 2024
Turin Hurling Club
2 - 10
V
Cullion Hurling Club
1 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: John Dermody
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 3
Tuesday 9th April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
1 - 26
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
0 - 10
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Monday 8th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
1 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
0 - 12
6:45pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 10
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 7
10:00am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Ballynacargy
0 - 4
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
1 - 6
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
4 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 6
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Alan Coyne
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Bunbrosna
1 - 12
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
5 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Caulry
3 - 8
V
Milltownpass
3 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 4
V
Athlone
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
1 - 11
V
Esker Gaels
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 0
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Moate
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
4 - 13
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 8
V
St Loman's Mullingar
6 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 2
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 6
V
Delvin Football
2 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 5
Sunday 7th April, 2024
Milltown
0 - 0
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
W/O
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
BallymoreGAA
0 - 16
V
Castledaly GAA
0 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Maryland
3 - 12
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
4 - 5
6:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 11
V
St Malachy's
0 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 4
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 3
6:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 7
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Rosemount
1 - 9
V
Milltown
2 - 9
6:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 8
V
Tang
1 - 7
6:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
2 - 10
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 11
6:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Alan Coyne (ref)
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Milltownpass
1 - 12
V
Athlone
1 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 5
Saturday 6th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 10
V
Caulry
2 - 9
6:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Athlone
4 - 9
V
Caulry
2 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 5
V
Milmore Gaels
0 - 13
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
0 - 21
V
St Michael's
3 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Cill Oige
6 - 6
V
Inny Shamrocks
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
6 - 9
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12 - 17
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 3
6:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 8
V
Esker Gaels
1 - 16
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 9
V
Moate All Whites
3 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
7 - 18
V
Na Dúnta
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Friday 5th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 10
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 5
Friday 5th April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
2 - 11
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 15
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 5
Thursday 4th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
4 - 8
V
Rosemount
0 - 8
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 5
Thursday 4th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 8
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
2 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 5
Thursday 4th April, 2024
Caulry
1 - 11
V
Athlone
2 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 5
Thursday 4th April, 2024
Milltownpass
1 - 11
V
Na Dúnta
4 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 5
Thursday 4th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Micheal Galvin
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St.Michaels
16 - 15
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 7
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 9
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 5
6:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 23
V
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Na Dúnta
3 - 14
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 3
V
Athlone
7 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Caulry
4 - 10
V
Maryland-Tang
1 - 0
6:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 14
V
Delvin
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Joseph's
4 - 8
V
Milltownpass
5 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Cill Oige
2 - 13
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Moate All Whites
2 - 1
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
8 - 9
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
1 - 9
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Athlone
3 - 12
V
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
13 - 16
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
4 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 10
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 9
V
Bunbrosna
0 - 12
7:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 5
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 8
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 15
V
Tang
1 - 13
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Eoin Cawley
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 13
V
St Joseph's
3 - 11
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
BallymoreGAA
1 - 12
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 7
7:00pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 2nd April, 2024
Loughnavalley
W/O
V
Ballynacargy
0 - 0
7:00pm
Venue: Loughnavalley
Referee: James Allard
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 21
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
0 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Brownstown
2 - 10
V
Clonkill
1 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: Alfie Devine
ACHL Division 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Ringtown Hurling club
0 - 15
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
6 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Sean Carroll
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 1
Monday 1st April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 8
V
Cullion Hurling Club
2 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Matt Shaw
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 1
Monday 1st April, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
1 - 9
V
Delvin
1 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 1
Monday 1st April, 2024
Crookedwood
0 - 0
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
3 - 17
V
St Joseph's
3 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 3
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 12
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 5
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7 - 10
V
Milmore Gaels
6 - 15
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Athlone
3 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 8
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Milltownpass
2 - 10
V
Multyfarnham
0 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
3 - 13
V
St Michael's
4 - 7
6:30pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
2 - 10
V
Cill Oige
3 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 17
6:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 2
Monday 1st April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 8
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
8 - 12
6:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Jim Rock
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 2
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Crookedwood
0 - 11
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
1 - 16
11:30am
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Jimmy Greville
ACHL Division 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Delvin
3 - 10
V
Clonkill
3 - 18
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
4 - 22
V
Fr. Daltons
0 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Kelly
ACHL Division 1
Round 2
Sunday 31st March, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
0 - 21
V
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
2 - 18
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 7
5:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Clan na nGael
2 - 11
V
Clonkill
4 - 19
5:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Saturday 30th March, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
4 - 10
V
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 13
5:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
5 - 13
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 18
6:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
2 - 13
V
Fr. Daltons
0 - 11
6:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Jimmy Greville
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Southern Gaels
1 - 12
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
0 - 4
6:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 10
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 29th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
1 - 15
V
Na Piarsaigh
2 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Caymon Flynn
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 2
Friday 29th March, 2024
Southern Gaels
0 - 18
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 28th March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
5 - 13
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 11
5:45pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 6
V
Clonkill
2 - 14
5:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
3 - 3
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 6
6:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Delvin
6 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
4 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
4 - 4
V
Fr. Daltons
1 - 8
6:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 27th March, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
4 - 10
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 1
6:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
2 - 9
V
Clan na nGael
2 - 13
6:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Delvin
1 - 10
V
Southern Gaels
0 - 15
6:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
St Vincents
8 - 11
V
Fr. Daltons
2 - 11
6:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Jimmy Greville
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 5
V
Raharney Hurling Club
3 - 14
6:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 25th March, 2024
Clonkill
1 - 13
V
Cullion Hurling Club
0 - 12
6:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 4
Monday 25th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 13
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
2 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
W/O
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
2 - 11
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Ballinagore
4 - 13
V
Milltown
1 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Milltownpass
4 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Rosemount
0 - 9
V
Caulry
4 - 19
11:30am
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 4
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 11
V
St Joseph's
2 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Maryland
0 - 9
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Delvin Football
W/O
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Tang
0 - 0
V
BallymoreGAA
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Tang
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Ballynacargy
0 - 0
V
Multyfarnham
W/O
11:30am
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 1
Sunday 24th March, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
2 - 11
V
Loughnavalley
0 - 12
11:30am
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Milltownpass
1 - 7
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 10
1:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 3
V
St Loman's Mullingar
3 - 4
1:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Milltown
2 - 10
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 6
2:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Shane Maher
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Bunbrosna
0 - 7
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 17
2:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: Alfie Devine
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 9
V
Multyfarnham
1 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Ballynacargy
0 - 4
V
Maryland
1 - 17
2:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Caulry
1 - 9
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 12
2:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Rosemount
0 - 12
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 3
2:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
St Malachy's
1 - 10
V
BallymoreGAA
3 - 7
2:00pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Tang
1 - 7
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 7
2:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 1
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
St Joseph's
2 - 8
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
1 - 2
2:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 4
Saturday 23rd March, 2024
Moate All Whites
2 - 6
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 6
3:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Derek Heffernan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 5
V
Multyfarnham
3 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
St Michael's
4 - 5
V
Delvin/St Pauls
1 - 15
5:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Esker Gaels
1 - 4
V
Athlone
5 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
W/O
V
New Forest Gaels
0 - 0
5:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Caulry
3 - 12
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Na Dúnta
1 - 5
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
8 - 14
5:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Moate All Whites
3 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
1 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 8
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 17
5:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 4
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 3
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 16
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 4
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
4 - 11
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Shane Maher
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 4
Friday 22nd March, 2024
Athlone
1 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Thursday 21st March, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
3 - 5
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Athlone
2 - 4
V
Caulry
3 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
5 - 10
V
Millmore Gaels
4 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
0 - 0
V
Na Dúnta
W/O
5:30pm
Venue: Loughnavalley
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
3 - 5
V
St Joseph's
3 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 3
V
Inny Shamrocks
8 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 7
V
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Conor Duignan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Milltownpass
3 - 4
V
St.Michaels
7 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 8
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
5 - 7
V
Moate All Whites
4 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
5 - 7
V
Athlone
7 - 10
5:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 6
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
3 - 16
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 10
V
Cill Oige
4 - 7
6:45pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
1 - 9
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
2 - 20
11:30am
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: Jimmy Greville
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
1 - 9
V
Brownstown
0 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 8
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 7
5:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
St Michael's
2 - 7
V
Delvin/St Pauls
3 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 6
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Cill Oige
2 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 10
5:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Milmore Gaels
8 - 7
V
Milltownpass
4 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7 - 7
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 8
5:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Multyfarnham
1 - 6
V
Athlone
0 - 4
5:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
4 - 12
V
Maryland-Tang
1 - 13
5:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Caulry
13 - 12
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 5
5:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
6 - 13
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 6
5:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 8
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
1 - 2
5:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Monday 18th March, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
1 - 4
V
Lilliput Gaels
4 - 11
5:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Michael Gordon
ACHL Division 1
Round 1
Sunday 17th March, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
4 - 12
V
Delvin
0 - 13
11:30am
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 2
Sunday 17th March, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
W/O
V
Crookedwood
0 - 0
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 12th March, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 6
V
Ballinagore
1 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 3
Monday 11th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 4
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
2 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6 - 9
V
Rosemount
2 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Eoin Jordan
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
0 - 12
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
4 - 12
V
Athlone
0 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
1 - 13
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Maryland
3 - 14
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 7
V
St Malachy's
1 - 2
11:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Shane Maher
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
BallymoreGAA
0 - 5
V
Caulry
0 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 3
Sunday 10th March, 2024
Milltown
2 - 12
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 8
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 7
V
St Loman's Mullingar
1 - 11
1:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Alfie Devine
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 13
V
Shandonagh Gaa
2 - 10
2:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 13
V
Rosemount
1 - 16
2:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Shane Maher
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
St Joseph's
3 - 5
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 8
2:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
Caulry
1 - 6
V
Na Dúnta
1 - 11
2:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 3
Saturday 9th March, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
1 - 10
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
3 - 6
4:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 8
V
Bunbrosna
1 - 5
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Multyfarnham
3 - 14
V
Ballynacargy
1 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 15
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 6
V
Milltown
2 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Castledaly GAA
3 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
3 - 13
8:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Na Dúnta
1 - 13
V
Athlone
1 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 18
V
Tang
1 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Alan Coyne
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 3
Friday 8th March, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 15
V
Milltownpass
1 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 2
Tuesday 5th March, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
1 - 9
V
Na Dúnta
2 - 13
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 2
Sunday 3rd March, 2024
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
V
Maryland
1 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Moate
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Sunday 3rd March, 2024
Rosemount
1 - 13
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
0 - 4
11:30am
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: joe fallon
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Sunday 3rd March, 2024
Na Dúnta
2 - 11
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 10
11:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Alfie Devine
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Sunday 3rd March, 2024
Athlone
2 - 7
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
3 - 9
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Sunday 3rd March, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 10
V
St Loman's Mullingar
2 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Saturday 2nd March, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 6
V
Moate All Whites
1 - 10
2:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Saturday 2nd March, 2024
Caulry
4 - 6
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
2 - 5
2:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Friday 1st March, 2024
Athlone
0 - 13
V
Tang
0 - 4
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 1st March, 2024
Castledaly GAA
2 - 8
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
2 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Na Dúnta
2 - 14
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
0 - 4
11:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Declan Leech
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Castledaly GAA
0 - 6
V
Ballinagore
2 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Milltown
1 - 15
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
0 - 12
11:30am
Venue: Milltown
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Caulry
0 - 8
V
Shandonagh Gaa
0 - 14
11:30am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 6
V
Rosemount
4 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
3 - 20
V
BallymoreGAA
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 1
Sunday 25th February, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 14
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
4 - 14
2:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Jp Reynolds
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Ballynacargy
2 - 5
V
St Loman's Mullingar
4 - 11
2:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
1 - 8
V
Na Dúnta
3 - 18
2:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
1 - 3
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
3 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
St Joseph's
0 - 10
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
1 - 7
2:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Micheal Galvin
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Multyfarnham
W/O
V
Moate All Whites
0 - 0
2:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Mick Murtagh
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
St Malachy's
1 - 11
V
Castledaly GAA
1 - 9
2:00pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
0 - 14
V
Tang
0 - 10
2:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Shane Maher
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
W/O
V
Athlone
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Rob Cornally
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 19
V
Rosemount
0 - 0
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 1
Saturday 24th February, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
2 - 11
V
Milltownpass
0 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: joe fallon
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Maryland
1 - 8
V
Bunbrosna
1 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: AIT GAA Pitch
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
2 - 8
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
1 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Moate All Whites
0 - 12
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
3 - 6
8:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Na Dúnta
0 - 9
V
St Loman's Mullingar
0 - 9
8:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Alan Coyne
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
1 - 12
V
Milltownpass
1 - 3
8:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Athlone
2 - 5
V
Shandonagh Gaa
1 - 8
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 1
Friday 23rd February, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
0 - 7
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
0 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 1
Saturday 17th February, 2024
Milltown
1 - 16
V
Caulry
4 - 11
4:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACHL Div 1 2023
Final
Saturday 17th June, 2023
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
0 - 16
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
3 - 16
7:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Sean Carroll