MENU
Connect with us

Fixtures 2020

MJS Building and Development White
Round 2
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Cill Oige
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Athlone
V
Shandonagh Gaa
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Caulry
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Ken Daly
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Rosemount
V
Milltownpass
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Thursday 18th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Micheal Galvin
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:30pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Vincents
V
Clan na nGael
6:30pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Fr. Daltons
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Multyfarnham
6:45pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
St Michael's
V
Inny Shamrocks
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Milmore Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Friday 19th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
V
Cill Oige
6:45pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6:45pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
6:45pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:45pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Athlone
V
New Forest Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Lilliput Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 19th April, 2024
Esker Gaels
V
Caulry
6:45pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Friday 19th April, 2024
Athlone
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Niall Ward
Electric Ireland LMHC23 Tier 2 Gp 1
Round 4
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Westmeath
V
Antrim
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Rory Hanley
Celtic Challenge Group 5
3
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Westmeath
V
Donegal
2:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Martin Cleary
O'Neills.com LU20HC 2024
Knock Out Rd 1
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Westmeath
V
Carlow
4:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Owen Beehan
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Castledaly GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Alan Coyne
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Tang
V
Na Dúnta
7:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Milltownpass
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Milltown
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Maryland
V
Multyfarnham
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Malachy's
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Barry Nea
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Caulry
V
Rosemount
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Bunbrosna
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Ballynacargy
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 6
Saturday 20th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Enda Kenny
Joe McDonagh Cup
Round 1
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Westmeath
V
Kerry
2:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Sean Cleere
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Milltownpass
6:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Sunday 21st April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Inny Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Cullion Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clonkill
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
St Vincents
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 6
Monday 22nd April, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Jim Rock
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
BallymoreGAA
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
Leinster U-20 Andrew Corden Cup
S-Final
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024
Westmeath
V
Carlow
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Eamon O Connor
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clonkill
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:45pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Delvin
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Frank Brennan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Vincents
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:45pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Bernard Heaney
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clonkill
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Thursday 25th April, 2024
Delvin
V
Raharney Hurling Club
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Inny Shamrocks
6:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Na Dúnta
6:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Athlone
6:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
6:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Loman's Mullingar
6:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Milltownpass
6:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
6:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Maryland-Tang
6:30pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Athlone
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Caulry
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Shandonagh Gaa
6:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
6:30pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Joseph's
6:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 4
Friday 26th April, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Na Dúnta
6:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
V
Southern Gaels
6:45pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Fr. Daltons
6:45pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
6:45pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: Sean Carroll
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
6:45pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 3
Friday 26th April, 2024
Clonkill
V
Raharney Hurling Club
6:45pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Barry Kelly
Celtic Challenge Group 5
1
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Mayo
V
Westmeath
12:00pm
Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Referee: TBC
Joe McDonagh Cup
Round 2
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Offaly
V
Westmeath
3:00pm
Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park
Referee: TBC
Electric Ireland LMHC23 Tier 2 Gp 1
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Offaly
V
Westmeath
5:30pm
Venue: Faithful Fields
Referee: Dean Alford
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
6:30pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Brownstown
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Derek Heffernan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Crookedwood
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Clonkill
V
Fr. Daltons
7:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 4
Saturday 27th April, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Ringtown Hurling club
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Alfie Devine
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Maryland-Tang
10:30am
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Athlone
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
10:30am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Caulry
V
Cill Oige
10:30am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Lilliput Gaels
10:30am
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
10:30am
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
10:30am
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
10:30am
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Delvin
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
10:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Millmore Gaels
10:30am
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
St Loman's Mullingar
10:30am
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Multyfarnham
10:30am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
V
Na Dúnta
10:30am
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 5
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Athlone
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Delvin
V
Turin Hurling Club
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 4
Sunday 28th April, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
V
Crookedwood
11:30am
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Matt Shaw
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Michael's
V
Inny Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 29th April, 2024
Delvin/St Pauls
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Monday 29th April, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Milmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Caulry
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St.Michaels
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Athlone
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Millmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
St Joseph's
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Multyfarnham
12:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
St Michael's
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Delvin/St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Delvin
V
Raharney Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 4
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Esker Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Friday 3rd May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Joe McDonagh Cup
Round 3
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Down
V
Westmeath
1:00pm
Venue: Ballycran
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Clonkill
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Saturday 4th May, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Raharney Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Esker Gaels
V
New Forest Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Sunday 5th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Delvin
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Monday 6th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Monday 6th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Monday 6th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Tuesday 7th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Clan na nGael
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Athlone
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 8th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clan na nGael
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Clan na nGael
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 4
Friday 10th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Cullion/Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Inny Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
St Joseph's
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 6
Friday 10th May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Saturday 11th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
St Joseph's
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Cullion/Delvin
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Athlone
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Yellow
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Multyfarnham
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Green
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 7
Sunday 12th May, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Cill Oige
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Delvin/St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Athlone
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Milmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 13th May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
St Michael's
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 13th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
St Joseph's
V
St.Michaels
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Inny Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 5
Wednesday 15th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Milmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
St Vincents
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
St Michael's
V
Cill Oige
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Delvin/St Pauls
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 4
Friday 17th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Clonkill
V
Clan na nGael
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Esker Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
New Forest Gaels
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 5
Friday 17th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 17th May, 2024
Athlone
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
Joe McDonagh Cup
Round 4
Saturday 18th May, 2024
Westmeath
V
Meath
12:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Cullion/Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 6
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
Clonkill
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 5
Sunday 19th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Clan na nGael
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 5
Monday 20th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 7
Monday 20th May, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Delvin
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
St Vincents
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Na Piarsaigh
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 6
Wednesday 22nd May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Clonkill
12:00pm
Venue: Archerstown Westmeath
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 8
Friday 24th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
12:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 8
Friday 24th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 8
Friday 24th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 8
Friday 24th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Inny Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 8
Friday 24th May, 2024
Cill Oige
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
Joe McDonagh Cup
Round 5
Saturday 25th May, 2024
Westmeath
V
Laois
12:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 9
Monday 27th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 9
Monday 27th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Cill Oige
12:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 9
Monday 27th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 9
Monday 27th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development White
Round 9
Monday 27th May, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St.Michaels
V
Multyfarnham
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Cill Oige
12:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Milmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Delvin
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Milltownpass
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
St Joseph's
12:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Athlone
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Millmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Friday 31st May, 2024
Na Piarsaigh
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Friday 31st May, 2024
Clonkill
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Maroon
Round 7
Friday 31st May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Delvin
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
12:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
12:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Shandonagh Gaa
12:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Moate All Whites
12:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Cill Oige
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
12:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
St.Michaels
12:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
St Loman's Mullingar
12:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Caulry
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Southern Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
12:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Millmore Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Athlone
V
Na Dúnta
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Maryland-Tang
12:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Caulry
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
12:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Athlone
12:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Lilliput Gaels
12:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC