Division 5B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
St Joseph's
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
11:00am
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
Division 3A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Ballynacargy
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
11:00am
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: TBC
Division 1A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Na Dúnta
11:00am
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: TBC
Division 1B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Tang
11:00am
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
Division 1B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Castledaly GAA
V
Rosemount
11:00am
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: TBC
Division 2A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Maryland
V
Moate All Whites
11:00am
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
Division 2A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Caulry
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
11:00am
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
Division 2B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
11:00am
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
Division 2B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Multyfarnham
V
BallymoreGAA
11:00am
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
Division 3A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Bunbrosna
11:00am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Division 3B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Milltownpass
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
11:00am
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
Division 3B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
St Malachy's
11:00am
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
Division 4A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Ballinagore
V
Shandonagh Gaa
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: TBC
Division 4A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Na Dúnta
11:00am
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: TBC
Division 4B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Rosemount
V
Caulry
11:00am
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
Division 4B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Moate All Whites
V
Athlone
11:00am
Venue: Moate
Referee: TBC
Division 5A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Multyfarnham
11:00am
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: TBC
Division 5A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
11:00am
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
Division 5B
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Castledaly GAA
11:00am
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: TBC
Division 1A
Round 5
Saturday 31st October, 2020
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
11:00am
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Delvin
12:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 4
Sunday 1st November, 2020
St Vincents
V
Cullion Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Clonkill
V
Fr. Daltons
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 2
Sunday 1st November, 2020
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Raharney Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
Div 1B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Brownstown
V
Clonkill
11:00am
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
Div 2A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
11:00am
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
Div 1A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
11:00am
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
Div 1A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Crookedwood
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
11:00am
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
Div 1B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
V
Delvin
11:00am
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: TBC
Div 2A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Fr. Daltons
V
Clonkill
11:00am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Div 2B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Turin Hurling Club
11:00am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Div 2B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Ringtown Hurling club
11:00am
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Crookedwood
V
Clonkill
11:00am
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Southern Gaels
V
Ringtown Hurling club
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: TBC
Div 3B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Delvin
V
Brownstown
11:00am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: TBC
Div 3B
Round 3
Sunday 8th November, 2020
Turin Hurling Club
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
11:00am
Venue: McCabe Park
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
St Vincents
12:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 5
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
12:00pm
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Fr. Daltons
V
Raharney Hurling Club
12:00pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
Group 1
Round 3
Sunday 15th November, 2020
Clonkill
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
12:00pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 4
Sunday 22nd November, 2020
Ringtown Hurling club
V
Crookedwood
11:00am
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 4
Sunday 22nd November, 2020
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Southern Gaels
11:00am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 5
Sunday 29th November, 2020
Clonkill
V
Ringtown Hurling club
11:00am
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: TBC
Div 3A
Round 5
Sunday 29th November, 2020
Crookedwood
V
Cullion Hurling Club
11:00am
Venue: Crookedwood Hurling Grounds
Referee: TBC