MENU
Connect with us

Club Fixtures 2020

MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Saturday 25th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Kevin Jordan
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Brownstown
11:30am
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
11:30am
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Barry Nea
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Delvin
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
11:30am
Venue: Delvin
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 6
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Raharney Hurling Club
11:30am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Barry Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
St Vincents
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Delvin
6:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 8
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Southern Gaels
6:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Athlone
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
Delvin/St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Vinny Cox
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Sunday 26th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Cill Oige
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Monday 27th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
St Vincents
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
St Joseph's
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: James Allard
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Eoin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Monday 27th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Shandonagh Gaa
7:00pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Niall Ward
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Millmore Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Michael Mulvihill
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Clonkill
7:00pm
Venue: Joristown Park
Referee: James Mc Grath
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Caulry
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 6 2024
Round 3
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
BallymoreGAA
7:30pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 3
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Raharney Hurling Club
7:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Frank Brennan
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:30pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Cathal Boland
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Delvin Football
V
Bunbrosna
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Ballinagore
V
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Bhodhráin
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: Michael Moran
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Milltown
7:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Naomh Pól/St Paul's
V
Na Dúnta
7:30pm
Venue: Naomh Pol
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2024
Round 9
Tuesday 28th May, 2024
Tubberclair Gaa Club
V
Castledaly GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Tubberclair GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
Milmore Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Final
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Cathal Boland
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Final
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Delvin/St Pauls
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Michael Moran
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Shandonagh Gaa
7:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Brendan Keena
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Cill Oige
7:00pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St.Michaels
V
Multyfarnham
7:00pm
Venue: Castletown Finea Coole Whitehall
Referee: Eoin Cawley
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
St Joseph's
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Athlone
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Caulry
V
Na Dúnta
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: John Joe Brady
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Lilliput Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
Milltownpass
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Ken Daly
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 6
Wednesday 29th May, 2024
Delvin
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
7:00pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: Ciaran Williams
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
7:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Enda Kelly
MJS Building and Development Div 1
Round 2
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Clonkill
V
Na Piarsaigh
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Jim Baker
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Maryland
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Michael Gordon
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Rosemount
V
Athlone
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
7:30pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 9
Thursday 30th May, 2024
Milltownpass
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Jim Rock
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 31st May, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Fr. Daltons
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 3
Friday 31st May, 2024
Delvin
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Ballynacargy
V
Bunbrosna
7:30pm
Venue: Ballinacargy
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Multyfarnham
7:30pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: Brendan Keena
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
St Malachy's
V
Caulry
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Rosemount
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
BallymoreGAA
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Milltown
V
Castledaly GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Tang
V
Shandonagh Gaa
7:30pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: Alan Coyne (ref)
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Na Dúnta
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Enda Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Athlone
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 9
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Moate All Whites
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
7:30pm
Venue: Moate
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 6
Saturday 1st June, 2024
Maryland
V
Baile Uí Chumaoil
7:30pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
St Vincents
V
Raharney Hurling Club
11:00am
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: John Williams
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
11:00am
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
11:00am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Sunday 2nd June, 2024
Fr. Daltons
V
Delvin
11:00am
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 1
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:00pm
Venue: Maryland GAA
Referee: Kevin Jordan
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 1
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Delvin
V
Multyfarnham
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 1
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Milmore Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Raymond Farrelly
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Castlepollard Hurling Club
V
Clonkill
7:30pm
Venue: Castlepollard
Referee: James Mc Grath
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Delvin
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
V
Raharney Hurling Club
7:30pm
Venue: St Mary's Park
Referee: Caymon Flynn
ACHL Division 1
Round 7
Tuesday 4th June, 2024
Ringtown Hurling club
V
Fr. Daltons
7:30pm
Venue: Ringtown
Referee: Barry Nea
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Pat Fox
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 9
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Delvin
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7:00pm
Venue: Delvin
Referee: Jimmy Weldon
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 8
Wednesday 5th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Ballynacargy
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Jim Rock
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Brownstown
V
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
7:30pm
Venue: Fr O' Reilly Memorial Park
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown Geoghegan
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Thursday 6th June, 2024
Clonkill
V
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Clonkill
Referee: Kennrth Gunning
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:00pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Milmore Gaels
V
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Shandonagh Gaa
7:00pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Cill Oige
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7:00pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
St Joseph's
V
Delvin
7:00pm
Venue: Community Field
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Coralstown-Kinnegad
V
Moate All Whites
7:00pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Inny Shamrocks
V
St.Michaels
7:00pm
Venue: Bunbrosna
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 3
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Multyfarnham
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:00pm
Venue: Multyfarnham Community Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Athlone
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Maryland-Tang
7:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Caulry
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
ACHL Division 2 Hurling
Round 7
Friday 7th June, 2024
Southern Gaels
V
Crookedwood
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Ciarain
Referee: Gary Hurley
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 7
Sunday 9th June, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Raharney Hurling Club
11:30am
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: Matt Shaw
ACHL Division 3 Hurling
Round 7
Sunday 9th June, 2024
Cullion Hurling Club
V
Castlepollard Hurling Club
11:30am
Venue: Cullion Hurling Club
Referee: Rob Cornally
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Fr. Daltons
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 10
Monday 10th June, 2024
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
V
Southern Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Rochfortbridge
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:00pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Maryland-Tang
V
Millmore Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Tang
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Athlone
V
Na Dúnta
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 8
Wednesday 12th June, 2024
Lilliput Gaels
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Maryland-Tang
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Caulry
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Athlone
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: TBC
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Lilliput Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: TBC