MENU
Connect with us

Div 1 A

# Team P W D L Pts. F A Diff Avg.
1 Clonkill 3 2 1 0 5 81 45 36 1.80
2 Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin 3 2 1 0 5 81 46 35 1.76
3 Crookedwood 3 1 0 2 2 47 61 -14 0.77
4 Brownstown 3 0 0 3 0 38 95 -57 0.40

Slevins Coaches Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
Round 2
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
Raharney Hurling Club
V
Cullion Hurling Club
7:30pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: Darren Clavin
Slevins Coaches Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
Round 2
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin
V
Ringtown Hurling club
7:30pm
Venue: Collinstown
Referee: TBC
Slevins Coaches Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
Round 2
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
Clonkill
V
Southern Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore
Referee: Rob Cornally
Slevins Coaches Intermediate Hurling Championship 2022
Round 2
Tuesday 28th June, 2022
Turin Hurling Club
V
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin
7:30pm
Venue: Kinnegad
Referee: Jim Baker
Under 19 Div 3 Football
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Delvin/St Pauls
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
7:30pm
Venue: Delvin/St Pauls
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Under 19 Div 3 Football
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
St Michael's
V
Maryland-Tang
7:30pm
Venue: Castletown
Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Shay Murtagh Precast U19 Football Div 1 Section A
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Caulry
V
Tubberclair Gaa Club
7:30pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Pat Fox
Shay Murtagh Precast U19 Football Div 1 Section A
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Athlone
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Damien Maher
Shay Murtagh Precast U19 Football Div 1 Section B
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Shandonagh Gaa
V
Moate All Whites
7:30pm
Venue: Shandonagh GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Shay Murtagh Precast U19 Football Div 1 Section B
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
7:30pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Barry Pierce
U19F Div 2 A
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Lilliput Gaels
V
Millmore Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Ballinagore
Referee: Jim Rock
U19F Div 2 B
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Na Dúnta
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Declan Nugent
U19F Div 2 B
Round 1
Thursday 30th June, 2022
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Cill Oige
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Gary Hurley
Westmeath ACFL Div 5 2022
Div 5 League Final
Friday 1st July, 2022
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
V
St Joseph's
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: Sean Carroll
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2022
Div 4 League Final
Sunday 3rd July, 2022
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
Na Dúnta
1:00pm
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar
Referee: Ken Daly

 

[servasport_countyBoardID= “30”]