MENU
Connect with us

Div 1 A

# Team P W D L Pts. F A Diff Avg.
1 Clonkill 3 2 1 0 5 81 45 36 1.80
2 Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin 3 2 1 0 5 81 46 35 1.76
3 Crookedwood 3 1 0 2 2 47 61 -14 0.77
4 Brownstown 3 0 0 3 0 38 95 -57 0.40

MJS Building and Development Div 2
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.
V
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's
7:00pm
Venue: Robinstown
Referee: John Williams
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 4
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Athlone
V
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Chiarain
Referee: Vinny Cox
Westmeath ACFL Div 4 2024
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Caulry
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Derek Heffernan
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 2
Thursday 13th June, 2024
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
V
St Loman's Mullingar
7:30pm
Venue: St. James Park
Referee: Alan Coyne
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Millmore Gaels
V
Lilliput Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Milltown
Referee: Shane Maher
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Athlone
7:00pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Michael Gordon
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Na Dúnta
V
Maryland-Tang
7:00pm
Venue: The Downs
Referee: Declan Leech
MJS Building and Development Div 4
Round 9
Friday 14th June, 2024
Caulry
V
Kilbeggan Shamrocks
7:00pm
Venue: Caulry
Referee: Eoin Jordan
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 7
Friday 14th June, 2024
Baile Uí Chumaoil
V
Delvin Football
7:30pm
Venue: Ballycomoyle
Referee: James Allard
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
BallymoreGAA
V
Milltown
7:30pm
Venue: Ballymore GAA
Referee: Kenneth Gunning
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Rosemount
V
St Malachy's
7:30pm
Venue: Fr Growney Park
Referee: Niall Ward
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club
V
St Mary's Rochfortbridge
7:30pm
Venue: Garrycastle GAA Grounds
Referee: Pat Fox
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
Milltownpass
V
Na Dúnta
7:30pm
Venue: Milltownpass
Referee: Barry Kelly
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Friday 14th June, 2024
St Loman's Mullingar
V
Tyrrellspass GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Lakepoint Park
Referee: Barry Pierce
Westmeath ACFL Div 2 2024
Round 8
Friday 14th June, 2024
Castledaly GAA
V
Mullingar Shamrocks
8:00pm
Venue: Castledaly GAA
Referee: Declan Nugent
Westmeath ACFL DIV 3 2024
Round 5
Friday 14th June, 2024
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan
V
St Joseph's
8:00pm
Venue: Killucan GAA
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 1 2024
Round 2
Sunday 16th June, 2024
Mullingar Shamrocks
V
Coralstown-Kinnegad
12:00pm
Venue: Springfield
Referee: Enda Kenny
Westmeath ACFL Div 7 2024
Round 7
Monday 17th June, 2024
Tyrrellspass GAA
V
Maryland
7:30pm
Venue: Tyrrellspass
Referee: Kenneth Gunning

 

[servasport_countyBoardID= “30”]