Latest Results : 23/08/2017 - 20/09/2017

IHC Semi finals
17/09/2017
Fr Daltons 1-13vs0-11Crookedwood  More
Raharney Hurling Club 0-12vs1-10Ringtown  More
IFC Knockout Stages
16/09/2017
Tang 0-15vs2-7Milltown  More
JFC Knock Out Stages
16/09/2017
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 0-11vs2-11Ballynacargy  More
IHC Semi finals
13/09/2017
Ringtown 1-12vs1-7Cullion Hurling Club  More
JFC Knock Out Stages
13/09/2017
Athlone 1-21vs2-10Delvin  More
Fe 16 Football Championship Div 3
11/09/2017
Inny Gaels 4-13vs2-7Tyrrellspass  More
Moate All Whites 4-6vs5-12Multyfarnham  More
Tubberclair 1-9vs1-11Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
JFC Knock Out Stages
10/09/2017
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 3-10vs3-3St Josephs  More
Athlone 1-7vs0-8Shandonagh Gaa  More
SHC Knockout Stages
09/09/2017
Raharney Hurling Club 0-16vs0-13Clonkill  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 0-16vs1-15Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag  More
Group 4 Playoff
08/09/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 1-11vs1-14Shandonagh Gaa  More
Division 1A
07/09/2017
Cullion Hurling Club 3-11vs3-9Delvin  More
Division 3
06/09/2017
Inny Gaels 1-9vs2-7Multyfarnham  More
Milltownpass -vs-Baile Uí Chumaoil Conceded by Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Group 4 Playoff
03/09/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 3-14vs1-12The Downs  More
Division 1A
03/09/2017
Raharney Hurling Club 5-22vs2-9Ringtown Hurling club  More
Group 3 Playoff
02/09/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 0-7vs3-21Athlone  More
SHC Knockout Stages
02/09/2017
Raharney Hurling Club 1-20vs1-13Delvin  More
Relegation Playoff
02/09/2017
Caulry 1-9vs0-13Maryland  More
SHC Knockout Stages
02/09/2017
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-16vs0-14St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 6-18vs2-8Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Under 14 Division 1 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Caulry 7-7vs3-7Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Inny Gaels 3-7vs2-8Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
Under 14 Division 2 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Lilliput Gaels 4-8vs3-5Delvin/St Pauls  More
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Maryland-Tang 3-7vs4-13Multyfarnham  More
Milltownpass -vs-Tubberclair Conceded by Milltownpass  More
Under 14 Division 1 Football Championship
31/08/2017
Moate All Whites 1-4vs9-9Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Rosemount 2-9vs5-11Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Shandonagh Gaa 1-8vs3-11St Loman's Mullingar  More
Under 14 Division 2 Football Championship
31/08/2017
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 5-9vs2-7Athlone  More
The Downs 6-10vs5-7Millmore Gaels  More
Tyrrellspass 8-12vs3-3Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Division 1A
30/08/2017
Ringtown Hurling club 5-8vs3-20Cullion Hurling Club  More
29/08/2017
Delvin 3-11vs2-15Clonkill  More
Division 1 Playoff
29/08/2017
Castlepollard Hurling Club 1-10vs0-19Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
Fe 16 Football Championship Div 3
28/08/2017
Baile Uí Chumaoil 5-6vs1-7Moate All Whites  More
Inny Gaels 1-7vs1-8Multyfarnham  More
Tyrrellspass 2-4vs6-16Tubberclair  More
Senior Football Championship GRP1
27/08/2017
Athlone 0-12vs4-14St Loman's Mullingar  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-9vs0-13Tyrrellspass  More
26/08/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 1-10vs1-8Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
23/08/2017
St Loman's Mullingar 2-24vs1-7Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Tyrrellspass 1-7vs1-10Athlone  More
Senior Football Championship GRP2
27/08/2017
The Downs 0-10vs1-12Castledaly  More
26/08/2017
Rosemount 2-10vs0-8Maryland  More
Caulry 2-11vs2-7Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
23/08/2017
Maryland 1-9vs2-13Caulry  More
Rosemount 1-13vs1-9Castledaly  More
Intermediate Football Championship GRP1
27/08/2017
Tubberclair 2-8vs0-14Shandonagh Gaa  More
St Malachy's 0-15vs1-12Milltownpass  More
26/08/2017
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 0-14vs1-6Tang  More
Intermediate Football Championship GRP2
27/08/2017
Ballymore 2-14vs3-9Moate All Whites  More
26/08/2017
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 1-7vs1-20Milltown  More
Bunbrosna 1-12vs1-7Ballinagore  More
23/08/2017
Ballymore 1-10vs2-11Ballinagore  More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
08/09/2017
Crookedwood 2-19vs2-6Ringtown  More
Turin 2-15vs3-14Southern Gaels  More
Cullion Hurling Club 0-12vs2-13Fr Daltons  More
02/09/2017
Ringtown 5-15vs0-11Turin  More
Cullion Hurling Club 0-14vs2-15Crookedwood  More
01/09/2017
Southern Gaels 0-12vs1-13Fr Daltons  More
10/09/2017
Clonkill 0-11vs1-11Raharney Hurling Club  More
01/09/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag -vs-Raharney Hurling Club Conceded by Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag  More
Junior Football Championship GRP1
27/08/2017
Ballynacargy -vs-Naomh Pól/St Paul's  More
26/08/2017
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 2-12vs0-8Multyfarnham  More
23/08/2017
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 0-11vs3-11Ballynacargy  More
Naomh Pól/St Paul's 3-6vs6-13Multyfarnham  More
Junior Football Championship GRP2
27/08/2017
St Josephs 6-15vs0-5Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
26/08/2017
Loughnavalley 1-10vs0-8Delvin  More
Junior Football Championship GRP3
29/08/2017
Athlone -vs-Rosemount Conceded by Rosemount  More
27/08/2017
Tyrrellspass -vs-Tubberclair Conceded by Tubberclair  More
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club -vs-Caulry Conceded by Caulry  More
24/08/2017
Caulry 1-6vs2-14Athlone  More
Rosemount 3-7vs3-12Tyrrellspass  More
23/08/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club -vs-Tubberclair Conceded by Tubberclair  More
Junior Football Championship GRP4
29/08/2017
Shandonagh Gaa -vs-St Loman's Mullingar Conceded by St Loman's Mullingar  More
27/08/2017
The Downs -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan -vs-Mullingar Shamrocks Conceded by Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
24/08/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 1-15vs2-17Shandonagh Gaa  More
St Loman's Mullingar 2-12vs2-13The Downs  More
23/08/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Intermediate Cup Football
02/09/2017
Tubberclair 2-6vs1-7Tang  More
Feis Cup Hurling
02/09/2017
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-16vs0-14St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
JHC A
16/09/2017
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-17vs1-16Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
U-21 Football Championship
16/09/2017
Milltownpass 1-6vs2-12Caulry  More
Moate All Whites -vs-Rosemount Conceded by Moate All Whites  More
The Downs 2-19vs1-5Tyrrellspass  More
15/09/2017
Athlone 4-6vs1-11St Loman's Mullingar  More